Programma komende 2 weken

DatumTijd ThuisUitOpmerking
18-0115:10ZVVS DG2MNC Dordrecht DG3
18-0115:20ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1MNC Dordrecht DG2
18-0115:30De Kempvis EG3MNC Dordrecht EG5
18-0117:00MNC Dordrecht CJ1UZSC CJ1
18-0117:15AZC CJ1MNC Dordrecht CJ*2
18-0118:05MNC Dordrecht H10BZC H5
18-0118:15WSG NieMo (SG) H6MNC Dordrecht H9
18-0118:50MNC Dordrecht Da2ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da6
18-0119:15Katwijk H4MNC Dordrecht H6
18-0119:15Westland H2MNC Dordrecht H7
18-0119:35MNC Dordrecht Da3Katwijk Da3
18-0120:20MNC Dordrecht Da1H.B.W. (SG) Da1
18-0121:15MNC Dordrecht H1ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1
19-0114:30MNC Dordrecht EG2ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2
19-0114:30MNC Dordrecht EG1WIDEX GZC DONK EG1
19-0115:30MNC Dordrecht BM1PSV Waterpolo BM1
19-0116:00ZPB H&L Productions EG3MNC Dordrecht EG3
19-0116:35MNC Dordrecht DG1Rotterdam DG*1
19-0117:20MNC Dordrecht H8d'ELFT H7
19-0118:05MNC Dordrecht H5Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4
25-0113:00MNC Dordrecht EG2WIDEX GZC DONK EG1
25-0113:00MNC Dordrecht EG1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1
25-0113:45MNC Dordrecht DG1WIDEX GZC DONK DG1
25-0114:30MNC Dordrecht CJ*2ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2
25-0115:10ZZ&PC De Devel AJ1MNC Dordrecht AJ1
25-0115:15MNC Dordrecht CJ1Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1
25-0116:15Katwijk CM1MNC Dordrecht CM 1
25-0116:20SVH DG*1MNC Dordrecht DG3
25-0116:20MNC Dordrecht H5Wiekslag H3
25-0116:30De Vennen H2MNC Dordrecht H4
25-0117:00Scom/Zeehond/Duck EG*2MNC Dordrecht EG4
25-0117:15MNC Dordrecht H8DWF H1
25-0118:00MNC Dordrecht Da2ZVVS Da3
25-0118:05ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2MNC Dordrecht DG2
25-0118:45MNC Dordrecht Da3Z&PC Rotterdam Da3
25-0119:00SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3MNC Dordrecht H9
25-0119:30MNC Dordrecht H3Wiekslag H2
25-0120:00BZ&PC H4MNC Dordrecht H6
25-0120:10VZC H1MNC Dordrecht H1
25-0120:35Z&PC De Gouwe Da1MNC Dordrecht Da1
26-0114:15MNC Dordrecht EG3SCOM/Zeehond/Duck EG*1
26-0115:00MNC Dordrecht BJ1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1
26-0117:00ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1MNC Dordrecht BM1
01-0213:00ZVVS EG1MNC Dordrecht EG2
01-0213:55Katwijk EG1MNC Dordrecht EG1
01-0215:20VZV Njord CJ1MNC Dordrecht CJ1
01-0215:30d'Elft CJ*1MNC Dordrecht CJ*2
01-0216:15De Kempvis DG1MNC Dordrecht DG1
01-0217:20Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1MNC Dordrecht Da1
01-0217:30MNC Dordrecht H7ZPS H1
01-0217:45ZVS H2MNC Dordrecht H10
01-0218:15MNC Dordrecht H9ZPS H2
01-0219:00MNC Dordrecht H4PSV Waterpolo H3
01-0219:15ZPC Numansdorp Da1MNC Dordrecht Da2
01-0219:40WIDEX GZC DONK H5MNC Dordrecht H3
01-0219:55Z&PC De Gouwe H5MNC Dordrecht H8
01-0220:10MNC Dordrecht H1Aqua-Novio'94 H1
01-0220:30Aquadraat (SG) Da1MNC Dordrecht Da3
01-0220:35WIDEX GZC DONK H3MNC Dordrecht H2
01-0221:15Aquadraat (SG) H1MNC Dordrecht H5