Wedstrijdkalender

Voor welke selectie wil je de wedstrijdkalender zien?

Dag Datum Wedstrijd Bad Plaats Aanvang Sel Jun Sel JS Basis MA MB MC
Za15-12NJJK 25Eindhoven11
Za15-12Minioren Zeskamp 125Zwijndrecht1
Zo16-12NJJK 25Eindhoven11
Vr21-12ONK 25Tilburg1
Za22-12ONK 25Tilburg1
Zo23-12ONK 25Tilburg1
Za12-01Techniek/Duur Minioren 325Dordrecht11
Zo13-01Nationale Competitie 225Dordrecht13:451111
Za19-01Junioren - Jeugd 3251
Zo27-01Swimkick Minioren 225Den Haag13:4511
Zo03-02Meerkamp GMPBS 250Dordrecht13:4511
Zo10-02Nationale Competitie 325Vlissingen111
Zo17-02Minioren - Junioren 325Rotterdam13:00111
Zo17-02Limietwedstrijd 25Eind-Oost-Amer11
Za23-02Diamond Speedo Race 50Antwerpen111
Za23-02PSV Int. Talent Trophy 50Eindhoven11
Za23-02Techniek/Duur Minioren 425Dordrecht11
Zo24-02PSV Int. Talent Trophy 50Eindhoven11
Zo24-02Diamond Speedo Race 50Antwerpen111
Za09-03Speedo Jaargang 25Leiden1
Za09-03Regiocompetitie 350Dordrecht13:00111
Zo10-03Speedo Challenge 50Amsterdam11
Zo10-03Speedo Jaargang 25Leiden1
Za16-03Junioren - Jeugd 4251
Za16-03Limietwedstrijd 50Nijmegen11
Zo24-03Nationale Competitie 425Roosendaal13:30111
Za30-03Regiocompetitie 450Dordrecht13:00111
Vr05-04Swim Cup DH (NJK 8/1500) 150Den Haag11
Za06-04Techniek/Duur Minioren 525Dordrecht11
Za06-04Finale Arena Clubmeet 50Den Haag
Za06-04Swim Cup DH 50Den Haag11
Zo07-04Ranomi Cup 50Den Haag11
Zo07-04Swim Cup DH 50Den Haag11
Vr12-04Swim Cup EH (+ NK 5000) 250Eindhoven1
Za13-04Minior Swim Cup 25Eindhoven11
Za13-04Swim Cup EH 50Eindhoven1
Zo14-04Swim Cup EH 50Eindhoven1
Zo14-04Arena Junior Swim Cup 50Eindhoven1
Za20-04AIYSC 50Antwerpen1111
Za20-04Minioren Zeskamp 225Papendrecht1
Zo21-04AIYSC 50Antwerpen1111
Za27-04Trainingsstage NK 50Sabadel11
Zo28-04Trainingsstage NK 50Sabadel11
Za04-05Trainingsstage NK 50Sabadel11
Zo05-05Trainingsstage NK 50Sabadel11
Za11-05Limietwedstrijd 50Dordrecht13:30111
Zo12-05Swimkick Minioren 325Rotterdam13:0011
Za18-05Techniek/Duur Minioren 625Dordrecht11
Za18-05Regiokampioenschappen 50Dordrecht09:3011
Zo19-05Regiokampioenschappen 50Dordrecht09:3011
Za25-05Regiokampioenschappen 50Dordrecht09:3011
Zo26-05Regiokampioenschappen 50Dordrecht09:3011
Za01-06Regio Minioren Finales 25Den Haag13:001
Zo02-06Regio Minioren Finales 25Den Haag13:001
Do13-06NJJK 50Eindhoven11
Vr14-06NJJK 50Eindhoven11
Za15-06NJJK 50Eindhoven11
Za15-06Minioren Zeskamp 325Ridderkerk1
Zo16-06Regio B kampioenschappen 50Den Haag14:001
Zo16-06NJJK 50Eindhoven11
Vr21-06ONK 50Amersfoort1
Za22-06ONK 50Amersfoort1
Zo23-06ONK 50Amersfoort1
Zo30-06Speedo jaargang 50Dordrecht1